Memang seharusnya ga perlu banyak omong kali ya… kasih contoh aja banyak2 nanti anak bakal niru sendiri 🙂

Foto ini diambil waktu saya masih males2an di kamar dan tetiba sadar kalau arjuna ga bersuara… hmmm…tumben ni!! Tapi pas dilirik ternyata ybs lagi “sholat” cuma sayangnya belom punya sarung sendiri jadi pake mukena kakaknya deh -_-
Hari gini masih keburu ga sih kalau mo beli sarung balita di ols?

View on Path

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s